Rennbericht der Veranstaltung vom 16.05.2020
PQW | Probelauf / Qualifikation / Wiederqualifikation | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2000 m | Autostart | 10:29 Uhr | ||
1. | Kinky Steel | Rob T. de Vlieger | 20,3 | - |
2. | Itseblitz | Jochen Holzschuh | 20,5 | - |
3. | Västerbo Parfait (SE) | Michael Nimczyk | 23,1 | - |
4. | Sunrise Avenue | Ralf Oppoli | 23,2 | - |
5. | Centanary | Danny den Dubbelden | 34,6 | - |
Einlauf: 3-4-1 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: O'lala PS |
PQW | Probelauf / Qualifikation / Wiederqualifikation | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2000 m | Autostart | 11:18 Uhr | ||
1. | Laurel Park | Michael Nimczyk | 16,4 | - |
2. | Free Bird | Robbin Bot | 16,4 | - |
3. | Goodspeed | Markus Bock | 16,6 | - |
4. | El Magnifico (FR) | Tim Schwarma | 16,6 | - |
5. | Henrik Greenwood | Danny den Dubbelden | 17,3 | - |
Einlauf: 3-2-4 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
PQW | Probelauf / Qualifikation / Wiederqualifikation | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2000 m | Autostart | 11:04 Uhr | ||
1. | Klingande | Tim Schwarma | 19,0 | - |
2. | Jacy di Quattro | Robbin Bot | 19,1 | - |
3. | Gaja | Jochen Holzschuh | 19,2 | - |
4. | Daylight de Marens (FR) | Ralf Oppoli | 20,1 | - |
5. | My Star | Constantin Vergos | 20,1 | - |
Fanny Hill (FR) | Michael Nimczyk | dis.bl. | - | |
Einlauf: 3-4-6 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
PQW | Probelauf / Qualifikation / Wiederqualifikation | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2000 m | Autostart | 09:35 Uhr | ||
1. | Maxville | Michael Nimczyk | 20,0 | - |
2. | Ito | Gerhard Steinhaus | 20,1 | - |
3. | Nova Hazelaar | Didier D. Kokkes | 21,7 | - |
4. | Quara Mai | Jochen Holzschuh | 21,9 | - |
5. | Georgies Dearie | Ralf Oppoli | 22,0 | - |
6. | Sereka (SE) | Tim Schwarma | 27,3 | - |
Einlauf: 4-1-7 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: Cinnaman |
PQW | Probelauf / Qualifikation / Wiederqualifikation | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2000 m | Autostart | 10:46 Uhr | ||
1. | Solvato | Ralf Oppoli | 19,7 | - |
2. | Hayehwatha (NL) | Danny den Dubbelden | 19,9 | - |
3. | Carlos As | Marcel Marks | 20,1 | - |
4. | Gigolo Butcher | Markus Bock | 20,2 | - |
5. | Klaas J.Boko (SE) | Michael Nimczyk | 22,5 | - |
6. | Picasso HM | Jochen Holzschuh | 22,5 | - |
Einlauf: 4-2-6 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
PQW | Probelauf / Qualifikation / Wiederqualifikation | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2000 m | Autostart | 09:54 Uhr | ||
1. | Kirby Starlake | Rob T. de Vlieger | 17,6 | - |
2. | Kyriad Newport | Michael Nimczyk | 17,6 | - |
3. | SALTIMORE | Constantin Vergos | 17,9 | - |
4. | Drafi Hall | Tim Schwarma | 18,1 | - |
5. | Goethe (TF) | Ralf Oppoli | 19,3 | - |
6. | Ghost Ludo (FR) | Jochen Holzschuh | 20,5 | - |
7. | Alexa Hazelaar | Didier D. Kokkes | 20,6 | - |
Einlauf: 6-4-1 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
PQW | Probelauf / Qualifikation / Wiederqualifikation | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2000 m | Autostart | 10:12 Uhr | ||
1. | Klaus Hazelaar | Michael Nimczyk | 18,4 | - |
2. | Rajah | Markus Bock | 18,6 | - |
3. | Fame de Phyt's (FR) | Jochen Holzschuh | 19,2 | - |
4. | Gerona (FR) | Eckhardt Drees | 20,3 | - |
5. | Messi Hazelaar | Wolfgang Musga | 20,4 | - |
6. | Fairview | Ralf Oppoli | 22,8 | - |
Mister B | Tim Schwarma | dis.r. | - | |
Einlauf: 1-3-5 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |